BOREARIS
STOCK SCREEN

Long-term uptrend

Up 10%+ in a month, above 200-day MA

Data delayed ~15 min. For reference only, not investment advice Updated Oct 28, 2026 21:09 UTC+8, re-run every 4 hours.

292 stocks: 26 are in Technology Services; average move today -0.0%; 50 with positive and 0 with negative technicals.

Conditions1M perf. > 10%Price above 200-day MASize: Mega cap, Large cap, Mid cap
StockPriceTodayWhy it qualifiesMarket cap
KODKodiak Sciences Inc · Health Technology1M perf. +176% · 123% above 200-day MA 91.32 +1.92% 1M perf. +176%123% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 5.7B
BRZEBraze, Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +86.2% · 88% above 200-day MA 45.78 -0.13% 1M perf. +86.2%88% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 5.1B
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc. · Health Services1M perf. +64.3% · 60.9% above 200-day MA 23.36 +0.47% 1M perf. +64.3%60.9% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 3.0B
FIGSFIGS, Inc. · Consumer Non-Durables1M perf. +62.8% · 53.9% above 200-day MA 20.48 -1.68% 1M perf. +62.8%53.9% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 3.4B
DXCDXC Technology Company · Technology Services1M perf. +47.4% · 37.1% above 200-day MA 15.84 -2.82% 1M perf. +47.4%37.1% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 2.5B
RRCRange Resources Corporation · Energy Minerals1M perf. +46.4% · 40.6% above 200-day MA 56.38 +5.27% 1M perf. +46.4%40.6% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 13.2B
RXORXO, Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +42.3% · 39.5% above 200-day MA 29.10 +1.46% 1M perf. +42.3%39.5% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 4.8B
NTSKNetskope, Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +42.1% · 101% above 200-day MA 26.15 +3.73% 1M perf. +42.1%101% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 10.7B
PTCPTC Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +41.9% · 32.7% above 200-day MA 194.62 +0.19% 1M perf. +41.9%32.7% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 21.1B
CARTMaplebear Inc. · Transportation1M perf. +40.2% · 39.5% above 200-day MA 60.08 -1.31% 1M perf. +40.2%39.5% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 13.9B
NAVNNavan, Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +37.5% · 40.1% above 200-day MA 27.08 -0.44% 1M perf. +37.5%40.1% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 7.1B
OPCHOption Care Health, Inc. · Health Services1M perf. +37.1% · 18.7% above 200-day MA 31.29 +0.19% 1M perf. +37.1%18.7% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 4.7B
TTANServiceTitan, Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +36.1% · 12.4% above 200-day MA 81.62 -1.80% 1M perf. +36.1%12.4% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 7.9B
HASHasbro, Inc. · Consumer Durables1M perf. +35.9% · 28.7% above 200-day MA 118.33 +0.31% 1M perf. +35.9%28.7% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 16.7B
KSSKohl's Corporation · Retail Trade1M perf. +35.3% · 40.6% above 200-day MA 23.78 +0.55% 1M perf. +35.3%40.6% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 2.7B
TENBTenable Holdings, Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +34.8% · 71.6% above 200-day MA 48.65 +0.91% 1M perf. +34.8%71.6% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 5.4B
IOVAIovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. · Health Technology1M perf. +33.8% · 155% above 200-day MA 14.58 +5.81% 1M perf. +33.8%155% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 6.6B
ACNAccenture plc · Technology Services1M perf. +32.8% · 22.6% above 200-day MA 235.16 -4.88% 1M perf. +32.8%22.6% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 139.0B
APPNAppian Corporation · Technology Services1M perf. +32.8% · 74.3% above 200-day MA 49.94 -3.16% 1M perf. +32.8%74.3% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 3.6B
BOXBox, Inc. · Technology Services1M perf. +31.1% · 49.1% above 200-day MA 42.51 -1.62% 1M perf. +31.1%49.1% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 5.8B

292 matches in total; the top 20 are listed. Prices in USD.

7 stocks: average move today +0.4%; 7 with positive and 0 with negative technicals.

Conditions1M perf. > 10%Price above 200-day MASize: Mega cap, Large cap, Mid cap
StockPriceTodayWhy it qualifiesMarket cap
2285Chervon Holdings Limited · Producer Manufacturing1M perf. +40.6% · 65% above 200-day MA 35.22 +0.57% 1M perf. +40.6%65% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 2.3B
1626Jia Yao Holdings Limited · Process Industries1M perf. +30.1% · 100% above 200-day MA 27.70 +0.58% 1M perf. +30.1%100% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 2.1B
268Kingdee International Software Group Co., Ltd. · Technology Services1M perf. +26% · 2.2% above 200-day MA 9.14 -0.81% 1M perf. +26%2.2% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 4.1B
326China Star Entertainment Limited · Consumer Services1M perf. +24.7% · 24.4% above 200-day MA 7.73 +2.38% 1M perf. +24.7%24.4% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 2.3B
2232Crystal International Group Limited · Consumer Non-Durables1M perf. +20.9% · 16% above 200-day MA 7.66 +2.61% 1M perf. +20.9%16% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 2.7B
8279AGTech Holdings Limited · Distribution Services1M perf. +20% · 92.5% above 200-day MA 1.50 -2.28% 1M perf. +20%92.5% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 2.3B
9900Hong Kong Zcloud Technology Construction Limited · Industrial Services1M perf. +16.7% · 8.1% above 200-day MA 6.15 +0.00% 1M perf. +16.7%8.1% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 2.3B

7 matches in total; the top 7 are listed. Prices in HKD.

20 stocks: 12 are in Electronic Technology; average move today +4.1%; 18 with positive and 0 with negative technicals; 4 new today.

Conditions1M perf. > 10%Price above 200-day MASize: Mega cap, Large cap, Mid cap
StockPriceTodayWhy it qualifiesMarket cap
3406GeniuS Electronic Optical Co., Ltd. · Electronic Technology1M perf. +47.6% · 112% above 200-day MA 1,330.00 +9.92% 1M perf. +47.6%112% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 4.2B
1303Nan Ya Plastics Corporation · Process Industries1M perf. +41.5% · 123% above 200-day MA 319.00 +7.23% 1M perf. +41.5%123% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 72.8B
6278Taiwan Surface Mounting Technology Corp. · Electronic Technology1M perf. +37.6% · 73.4% above 200-day MA 285.50 +2.51% 1M perf. +37.6%73.4% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 2.5B
6213ITEQ Corporation · Electronic Technology1M perf. +30.8% · 141% above 200-day MA 778.00 +4.29% 1M perf. +30.8%141% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 8.4B
2492Walsin Technology Corporation · Electronic Technology1M perf. +30.5% · 52.4% above 200-day MA 398.00 +6.85% 1M perf. +30.5%52.4% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 5.6B
6415Silergy Corp. · Electronic Technology1M perf. +23.1% · 29.9% above 200-day MA 525.00 +9.83% 1M perf. +23.1%29.9% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 5.7B
1815Fulltech Fiber Glass Corp. · Electronic Technology1M perf. +20.5% · 42.7% above 200-day MA 144.00 +9.92% 1M perf. +20.5%42.7% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 2.5B
1301Formosa Plastics Corporation · Process Industries1M perf. +20.3% · 39.5% above 200-day MA 75.40 +1.34% 1M perf. +20.3%39.5% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 14.6B
4938Pegatron Corporation · Electronic Technology1M perf. +19.6% · 30.4% above 200-day MA 108.00 +2.86% 1M perf. +19.6%30.4% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 8.7B
3533 New todayLotes Co., Ltd · Electronic Technology1M perf. +17.8% · 0.7% above 200-day MA 1,955.00 +1.56% 1M perf. +17.8%0.7% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 6.7B
6505Formosa Petrochemical Corp · Energy Minerals1M perf. +17.1% · 59.4% above 200-day MA 103.00 -2.83% 1M perf. +17.1%59.4% above 200-day MANeutral technicals 31.1B
4958Zhen Ding Technology Holding Limited · Electronic Technology1M perf. +16.2% · 40.6% above 200-day MA 550.00 +5.77% 1M perf. +16.2%40.6% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 18.1B
1326Formosa Chemicals & Fibre Corporation · Process Industries1M perf. +16.1% · 40.7% above 200-day MA 75.50 +1.48% 1M perf. +16.1%40.7% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 13.4B
3167 New todayTa Liang Technology Co., Ltd. · Producer Manufacturing1M perf. +15.9% · 63% above 200-day MA 1,030.00 +7.29% 1M perf. +15.9%63% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 2.7B
1802Taiwan Glass Industry Corp. · Process Industries1M perf. +14.1% · 11.6% above 200-day MA 65.60 +0.61% 1M perf. +14.1%11.6% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 5.8B
2377Micro-Star International Co., Ltd. · Electronic Technology1M perf. +12% · 36.6% above 200-day MA 168.50 +1.51% 1M perf. +12%36.6% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 4.3B
6187 New todayAll Ring Tech Co., Ltd. · Producer Manufacturing1M perf. +11.2% · 37.3% above 200-day MA 1,345.00 +4.67% 1M perf. +11.2%37.3% above 200-day MANeutral technicals 3.8B
3034Novatek Microelectronics Corp. · Electronic Technology1M perf. +10.9% · 28% above 200-day MA 598.00 -0.17% 1M perf. +10.9%28% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 11.3B
5876Shanghai Commercial & Savings Bank, Ltd. · Finance1M perf. +10.4% · 26.9% above 200-day MA 53.80 -2.89% 1M perf. +10.4%26.9% above 200-day MAPositive technicals 8.4B
3189 New todayKinsus Interconnect Technology Corp. · Electronic Technology1M perf. +10.3% · 74.9% above 200-day MA 1,035.00 +9.99% 1M perf. +10.3%74.9% above 200-day MAStrong technicals 15.3B

20 matches in total; the top 20 are listed. Prices in TWD.

Related screens

Edit the conditions or screen with one sentence

In the app you can tweak this screen's conditions or type a sentence to search 8 markets.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play

Screen results are generated automatically from public market and financial data. For information only; not investment advice or a recommendation.