BOREARIS
STOCK SCREEN

Bullish this week

Up 5%+ this week, technical buy, above 50-day MA

Data delayed ~15 min. For reference only, not investment advice Updated Oct 28, 2026 21:09 UTC+8, re-run every 4 hours.

303 stocks: average move today +4.3%; 50 with positive and 0 with negative technicals.

Conditions1W perf. > 5%Technical signal: Bullish, Strongly bullishPrice above 50-day MASize: Mega cap, Large cap, Mid cap
StockPriceTodayWhy it qualifiesMarket cap
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc. · Health Services1W perf. +58.2% · 60.3% above 50-day MA 23.36 +0.47% 1W perf. +58.2%60.3% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 3.0B
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation · Finance1W perf. +48.6% · 21.3% above 50-day MA 1.56 +10.64% 1W perf. +48.6%21.3% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 2.5B
NTSKNetskope, Inc. · Technology Services1W perf. +35.6% · 47.8% above 50-day MA 26.15 +3.73% 1W perf. +35.6%47.8% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 10.7B
BHVNBiohaven Ltd. · Health Technology1W perf. +34.7% · 13.3% above 50-day MA 15.29 +5.81% 1W perf. +34.7%13.3% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 2.3B
RRCRange Resources Corporation · Energy Minerals1W perf. +29.3% · 36.5% above 50-day MA 56.38 +5.27% 1W perf. +29.3%36.5% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 13.2B
XNCRXencor, Inc. · Health Technology1W perf. +29% · 17.3% above 50-day MA 29.99 +2.78% 1W perf. +29%17.3% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 2.2B
ORKAOruka Therapeutics, Inc. · Health Technology1W perf. +28.7% · 7.4% above 50-day MA 95.81 +6.07% 1W perf. +28.7%7.4% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 6.3B
EQPTEquipmentShare.com Inc · Technology Services1W perf. +28.4% · 1.8% above 50-day MA 17.71 +8.92% 1W perf. +28.4%1.8% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 4.5B
HRIHerc Holdings Inc. · Finance1W perf. +26.4% · 12.2% above 50-day MA 156.06 +22.76% 1W perf. +26.4%12.2% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 5.2B
TENBTenable Holdings, Inc. · Technology Services1W perf. +26.4% · 31.1% above 50-day MA 48.65 +0.91% 1W perf. +26.4%31.1% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 5.4B
RHIRobert Half Inc. · Commercial Services1W perf. +26.4% · 8% above 50-day MA 41.96 -6.71% 1W perf. +26.4%8% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 4.3B
GRALGRAIL, Inc. · Health Technology1W perf. +25.4% · 41.5% above 50-day MA 150.61 +7.65% 1W perf. +25.4%41.5% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 6.7B
ZSZscaler, Inc. · Technology Services1W perf. +23.4% · 29.9% above 50-day MA 260.15 -0.12% 1W perf. +23.4%29.9% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 42.4B
FSLYFastly, Inc. · Technology Services1W perf. +22.3% · 12.1% above 50-day MA 27.37 +6.87% 1W perf. +22.3%12.1% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 4.4B
RHRH · Retail Trade1W perf. +22.3% · 6.5% above 50-day MA 140.76 +3.71% 1W perf. +22.3%6.5% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 2.7B
ALMRAlamar Biosciences, Inc. · Health Technology1W perf. +21.4% · 3.9% above 50-day MA 31.93 +5.07% 1W perf. +21.4%3.9% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 2.2B
RBRKRubrik, Inc. · Technology Services1W perf. +21.4% · 25.1% above 50-day MA 135.74 +1.75% 1W perf. +21.4%25.1% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 28.1B
OKTAOkta, Inc. · Technology Services1W perf. +21.1% · 20.2% above 50-day MA 226.07 +2.75% 1W perf. +21.1%20.2% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 39.5B
SEPNSepterna, Inc. · Health Technology1W perf. +21.1% · 13.6% above 50-day MA 44.14 +6.67% 1W perf. +21.1%13.6% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 2.1B
QLYSQualys, Inc. · Technology Services1W perf. +20.4% · 22.5% above 50-day MA 227.90 +1.22% 1W perf. +20.4%22.5% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 7.9B

303 matches in total; the top 20 are listed. Prices in USD.

9 stocks: 3 are in Technology Services; average move today +4.5%; 9 with positive and 0 with negative technicals; 2 new today.

Conditions1W perf. > 5%Technical signal: Bullish, Strongly bullishPrice above 50-day MASize: Mega cap, Large cap, Mid cap
StockPriceTodayWhy it qualifiesMarket cap
2672Baige Online Digital Technology Co. Ltd. Class H · Technology Services1W perf. +68.4% · 79.7% above 50-day MA 107.80 +8.89% 1W perf. +68.4%79.7% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 4.0B
6810Shanghai Sunmi Technology Co. Ltd. Class H · Technology Services1W perf. +31.4% · 27.5% above 50-day MA 72.90 +12.15% 1W perf. +31.4%27.5% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 2.5B
8279AGTech Holdings Limited · Distribution Services1W perf. +18.6% · 13.7% above 50-day MA 1.50 -2.28% 1W perf. +18.6%13.7% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 2.3B
6651Beijing 51WORLD Digital Twin Technology Co., Ltd. Class H · Technology Services1W perf. +13.6% · 2.4% above 50-day MA 57.95 +2.75% 1W perf. +13.6%2.4% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 3.0B
3774Fameglow Holdings Limited · Health Services1W perf. +8.4% · 63.7% above 50-day MA 38.70 +3.75% 1W perf. +8.4%63.7% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 4.0B
2658Guangdong Tianyu Semiconductor Co Ltd Class H · Electronic Technology1W perf. +7.7% · 10.3% above 50-day MA 47.26 +0.55% 1W perf. +7.7%10.3% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 2.4B
1548 New todayGenscript Biotech Corporation · Health Technology1W perf. +7.4% · 0.7% above 50-day MA 36.70 +11.21% 1W perf. +7.4%0.7% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 9.6B
2382 New todaySunny Optical Technology (Group) Co., Ltd. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +7% · 2.5% above 50-day MA 65.80 +3.87% 1W perf. +7%2.5% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 8.8B
9900Hong Kong Zcloud Technology Construction Limited · Industrial Services1W perf. +5% · 8.3% above 50-day MA 6.15 +0.00% 1W perf. +5%8.3% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 2.3B

9 matches in total; the top 9 are listed. Prices in HKD.

10 stocks: 10 are in Electronic Technology; average move today +6.8%; 10 with positive and 0 with negative technicals; 6 new today.

Conditions1W perf. > 5%Technical signal: Bullish, Strongly bullishPrice above 50-day MASize: Mega cap, Large cap, Mid cap
StockPriceTodayWhy it qualifiesMarket cap
3406GeniuS Electronic Optical Co., Ltd. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +21.5% · 39.6% above 50-day MA 1,330.00 +9.92% 1W perf. +21.5%39.6% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 4.2B
3006 New todayElite Semiconductor Microelectronics Technology Inc. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +15.3% · 1.8% above 50-day MA 275.50 +9.98% 1W perf. +15.3%1.8% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 2.2B
3374Xintec Inc. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +12.4% · 17.9% above 50-day MA 500.00 +7.87% 1W perf. +12.4%17.9% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 3.9B
2049 New todayHIWIN Technologies Corp. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +11.7% · 0.5% above 50-day MA 343.50 +4.57% 1W perf. +11.7%0.5% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 3.6B
6415 New todaySilergy Corp. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +9.8% · 18.9% above 50-day MA 525.00 +9.83% 1W perf. +9.8%18.9% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 5.7B
3105Win Semiconductors Corp. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +8.1% · 13.5% above 50-day MA 540.00 +9.98% 1W perf. +8.1%13.5% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 6.4B
6770 New todayPowerchip Semiconductor Manufacturing Corp. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +7.5% · 0.6% above 50-day MA 71.30 +2.74% 1W perf. +7.5%0.6% above 50-day MAPositive technicals 10.1B
2451 New todayTranscend Information, Inc. · Electronic Technology1W perf. +7.1% · 2.6% above 50-day MA 293.50 +4.26% 1W perf. +7.1%2.6% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 3.7B
6147 New todayChipbond Technology Corporation · Electronic Technology1W perf. +5.7% · 12.4% above 50-day MA 222.50 +7.49% 1W perf. +5.7%12.4% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 4.8B
3533Lotes Co., Ltd · Electronic Technology1W perf. +5.4% · 13.6% above 50-day MA 1,955.00 +1.56% 1W perf. +5.4%13.6% above 50-day MAStrong technicals 6.7B

10 matches in total; the top 10 are listed. Prices in TWD.

Related screens

Edit the conditions or screen with one sentence

In the app you can tweak this screen's conditions or type a sentence to search 8 markets.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play

Screen results are generated automatically from public market and financial data. For information only; not investment advice or a recommendation.